Home Wykazy Wykaz zamków

Info WCA z DXClustera

Logowanie

Wyszukiwanie WCA

Zamiana kodów SP/WCA


kod krajowy
kod WCA

 

Lista zamków

Kod/Nazwa zamku (fragment):
Wybierz:   

 

 Lp.   Woj.   Powiat   Zamek   Nazwa  WCA   Gmina   SPFF   Typ   Info   Aktywn. 
1 B GP BGP01 Gorzów Wielkopolski SP-00001 GP01 F 2015
2 B GW BGW01 Kostrzyn SP-00002 GW01 SPFF-105 R 2017
3 B GW BGW02 Santok I SP-00003 GW06 M 2015
4 B GW BGW03 Santok II SP-00004 GW06 M 2015
5 B KD BKD01 Bytnica SP-00005 KD03 M 2017
6 B KD BKD02 Gubin SP-00006 KD01 F 2012
7 B KD BKD03 Krosno Odrzańskie SP-00007 KD06 R 2017
8 B KD BKD04 Bobrowice SP-00008 KD02 M 2017
9 B MI BMI01 Międzyrzecz SP-00009 MI01 R 2015
10 B NG BNG01 Bobrzany SP-00010 NG05 F 2013
11 B NG BNG02 Nowiny Wielkie z.Nowoszów SP-00011 NG04 SPFF-520 M 2013
12 B NG BNG03 Szprotawa SP-00012 NG07 R 2013
13 B NG BNG04 Witków SP-00013 NG07 R 2013
14 B NG BNG05 Żagań I z.Sagan SP-00014 NG02 Z 2013
15 B NG BNG06 Żagań II z.Stary SP-00015 NG02 F 2013
16 B NG BNG07 Dzietrzychowice SP-00016 NG09 Z 2013
17 B NG BNG08 Chichy SP-00017 NG05 Z 2013
18 B NG BNG09 Siecieborzyce SP-00018 NG07 R 2013
19 B NG BNG10 Chotków SP-01285 NG03 Z 2013
20 B NG BNG11 Długie SP-01286 NG07 Z 2013
21 B NG BNG12 Gorzupia Dolna SP-01287 NG09 R 2013
22 B NG BNG13 Miodnica SP-01293 NG09 Z 2013
23 B NG BNG14 Zimna Brzeźnica SP-01294 NG06 R 2016
24 B NL BNL01 Borów Polski SP-00019 NL06 R 2016
25 B NL BNL02 Bytom Odrzański SP-00020 NL02 R 2016
26 B NL BNL03 Kożuchów SP-00021 NL04 Z 2017
27 B NL BNL04 Otyń SP-00022 NL07 R 2013
28 B NL BNL05 Siedlisko SP-00023 NL08 R 2017
29 B NL BNL06 Broniszów SP-00024 NL04 Z 2017
30 B NL BNL07 Konotop SP-00025 NL03 F 2013
31 B NL BNL08 Solniki SP-00026 NL04 Z 2017
32 B NL BNL09 Czciradz SP-00027 NL04 Z 2017
33 B NL BNL10 Studzieniec SP-00028 NL04 R 2017
34 B NL BNL11 Stypułów Środkowy SP-01296 NL04 Z 2017
35 B NL BNL12 Drwalewice SP-01297 NL04 Z 2017
36 B NL BNL13 Miłaków SP-01302 NL06 F 2016
37 B NL BNL14 Mirocin Górny SP-01303 NL04 R 2017
38 B NL BNL15 Sobolice SP-01304 NL02 R 2013
39 B SC BSC01 Górzyca SP-00029 SC02 SPFF-105 M 2017
40 B SC BSC02 Ośno Lubuskie SP-00030 SC03 F 2017
41 B SK BSK01 Chomętowo SP-00031 SK01 F 2016
42 B SK BSK02 Drezdenko SP-00032 SK02 M 2016
43 B SK BSK03 Stare Osieczno SP-00033 SK01 M 2016
44 B SK BSK04 Danków Pomorski SP-00034 SK04 M 2016
45 B SK BSK05 Strzelce Krajeńskie SP-00035 SK04 R 2016
46 B SN BSN01 Lubniewice SP-00036 SN02 Z 2015
47 B SN BSN02 Słońsk SP-00037 SN03 R 2017
48 B SN BSN03 Sulęcin SP-00038 SN04 M 2015
49 B SN BSN04 Torzym SP-00039 SN05 M 2015
50 B SO BSO01 Łagów SP-00040 SO02 SPFF-059 Z 2015
51 B SO BSO02 Świebodzin SP-00041 SO05 Z 2015
52 B SO BSO03 Szczaniec SP-00042 SO04 M 2015
53 B WP BWP01 Tarnów Jezierny SP-00043 WP01 M 2016
54 B WP BWP02 Wschowa SP-00044 WP03 Z 2016
55 B WP BWP03 Sława SP-00045 WP01 F 2016
56 B WP BWP04 Krzepielów SP-00046 WP01 R 2016
57 B WP BWP05 Jędrzychowice SP-00047 WP02 F 2016
58 B WP BWP06 Krążkowo SP-01480 WP01 R 2016
59 B ZG BZG01 Letnica SP-00048 ZG07 F 2012
60 B ZG BZG02 Nowogród n.Bobrem SP-00049 ZG05 F 2017
61 B ZG BZG03 Sulechów SP-00050 ZG06 Z 2015
62 B ZG BZG04 Buchałów SP-00051 ZG07 Z 2017
63 B ZG BZG05 Czerwieńsk SP-00052 ZG03 M 2012
64 B ZG BZG06 Kargowa SP-00053 ZG04 F 2015
65 B ZG BZG07 Białowice I kośc.obr> SP-01305 ZG05 Z 2017
66 B ZG BZG08 Białowice II SP-01309 ZG05 R 2017
67 B ZG BZG09 Świdnica SP-01310 ZG07 Z 2012
68 B ZY BZY01 Lubsko SP-00054 ZY06 Z 2017
69 B ZY BZY02 Przewóz SP-00055 ZY07 F 2013
70 B ZY BZY03 Trzebiel I SP-00056 ZY08 R 2013
71 B ZY BZY04 Żary SP-00057 ZY02 Z 2013
72 B ZY BZY05 Żarki Wielkie SP-00058 ZY08 SPFF-074 R 2013
73 B ZY BZY06 Dłużek SP-00059 ZY06 F 2013
74 B ZY BZY07 Górzyn SP-00060 ZY06 F 2013
75 B ZY BZY08 Trzebiel II SP-01311 ZY08 R 2013
76 B ZY BZY09 Lipinki Łużyckie SP-01312 ZY05 F 2013
77 B ZY BZY10 Biecz I stary zamek SP-01313 ZY03 M 2013
78 B ZY BZY11 Biecz II nowy zamek SP-01314 ZY03 R 2013
79 C AQ CAQ01 Łopatki (Łopatki-Cegielnia) SP-00061 AQ02 F 2014
80 C AQ CAQ02 Wola Wężykowa SP-00062 AQ03 R 2017
81 C BJ CBJ01 Mikorzyce SP-00063 BJ02 R 2017
82 C BJ CBJ02 Rusiec SP-00064 BJ06 M 2017
83 C BJ CBJ03 Krześlów SP-00065 BJ08 F 2017
84 C BW CBW01 Brzeziny SP-00066 BW02 F 2016
85 C DD CDD01 Uniejów SP-00067 DD04 Z 2017
86 C DD CDD02 Borzewisko SP-00068 DD03 M 2013
87 C DD CDD03 Spycimierz SP-00069 DD04 M 2017
88 C DD CDD04 Dąbrówka SP-00070 DD06 M 2013
89 C EC CEC01 Besiekiery SP-00071 EC04 R 2017
90 C EC CEC02 Łęczyca SP-00072 EC01 Z 2017
91 C EC CEC03 Tum SP-00073 EC03 Z 2017
92 C EC CEC04 Nowy Gaj (Gaj) SP-01273 EC03 M 2017
93 C GV CGV01 Stryków I SP-00074 GV08 M 2016
94 C GV CGV02 Stryków II SP-00075 GV08 M 2016
95 C GV CGV03 Bełdów SP-00076 GV04 M 2016
96 C GV CGV04 Nakielnica SP-01325 GV04 M 2016
97 C IA CIA01 Sieradz SP-00077 IA01 M 2015
98 C IA CIA02 Burzenin SP-00078 IA05 M 2017
99 C IA CIA03 Chojne SP-00079 IA08 F 2014
100 C IA CIA04 Kalinowa SP-00080 IA02 F 2016
<< pierwsza < poprzednia 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 następna > ostatnia >>
Strona 1 z 16
Valid XHTML and CSS.